Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Liaoyang Zhonglian Pharmaceutical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Salt Centrifuge, Pusher Basket Centrifuge, Basket Centrifuge manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge, Pharmaceutical Biotechnology Decanter Centrifuge, Automatic Fermentation Broth Decanter Centrifuge and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Centrifuge Separator Flat Plate Centrifuge Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge

Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge

FOB Price: US $35,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $35,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Dalian, China
Production Capacity: 50
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HR400
  • Object: Sea Salt
  • Operating Type: Continuous Type
  • Centrifuge Type: Pusher Basket Centrifuge
  • Drum Speed (R/Min): 1400-2300
  • Trademark: zhonglian
  • Specification: 2534*1290*1155mm
  • HS Code: 84211920
  • Type: Centrifuge
  • Separation Mode: Filter Type
  • Installation: Horizontal
  • Condition: New
  • Main Motor Type (Kw): 7.5-15
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
Product Description
HR400-NA Type Salt Horizontal Double-stage Pusher basket Centrifuge
 
ModelHR400-NAHR500-NAHR630-NAHR800-NAHRZ1000-NA
Inner diameter of basket (mm)4005006308001000
Filtering length of basket (mm)320360480600720
Drum speed (r/min)1400-23001200-20001000-1800800-1600850-950
G Force440-1180400-1120350-1140290-1150405-505
Pushing strokes (mm)4050505070
Pushing times (min)30-8050-7530-8030-8060-75
Main motor type (Kw)7.5-1530-5545-7555-9090-110
Oil pump motor power (Kw)5.522304555
Throughput (T/h) (at optimum condition)3-4 (Salt)
2-2.5 (Ammonium sulphate)
12-18 (Salt)More than 25 (Salt)More than 40 (Salt)More than 35 (Sodium bicarbonate)
Net weight (Kg)194535903950600011500
Overall Dimension L*W*H (mm)2534*1290*11553590*1430*16423115*1500*13603650*1880*16105250*2670*1940

Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge


Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge

Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge
 

we are the leading manufacturer in pharmaceutical machinery, centrifugal separator and packaging machine. We know how to design and manufacture reliable, durable and lasting machine for you.

We treasure our reputation more than anything. We fulfill each promise. We offer the best we can. We want in return is your satisfaction, your acceptance and -- the friendship.

We are 400 km from Dalian Port, convenient and time-saving for shipping goods. We are 120km from Shenyang Taoxian International Airport, convenient for you to visit us.

a) 12 months warranty. Life time technical support service.

b) Our engineer's door-to-door service is available at buyer/user's request at cheaper cost.

c) Free replacement of spare parts within warranty period.

d) Within 24 hours online responding to customer's questions.

 

Liaoyang Zhonglian Pharmaceutical Machinery Co.,Ltd. is belong to Zhonglian group,was established in 2001.The head office is located in Liaoyang city,Liaoning province.We are the professional  manufacturing enterprises of pharmaceutical equipment and food equipment,mainly including separating equipment,filling equipment,packing equipment,etc.The company covers an area of ten thousand square meters,production workshop area of seven thousand square meters,own professional technical team and after-sales service team.

The company took the lead through the ISO9001:2008 International Quality System Certification in the same industry,and having finished SGS,CE,GMP certification standards,obtaining Utility Model Patent Certificate and many other awards.

Our company have built a long-term and stable cooperation relationship with many strong manufacturing enterprises in China,

can supply the whole project service for our customers with high quality equipment,competitive price,reliable superior service.At present,our successful project are coconut oil production line,liquid filling production line and packing production line and so on.

At present, our products have been exported to the United States,Mexico,New Zealand,South Korea,Australia,Turkey,Japan

,Thailand,Malaysia,Singapore,Indonesia,Canada,Kenya,Seychelles,Italy,Iran,Venezuela,Peru,India,Russia,Denmark,Spain,Finland,Greece,Colombia,and so on more than 30 countries.

Our aim is saving your valuable time and cost,providing you with the workable solution!

  

   

   

Exhibition
Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge
Certification
Hr400-Na Type Salt Horizontal Double-Stage Pusher Basket Centrifuge

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Daniel Wang
Foreign Trade Salesman
*From:
To: Mr. Daniel Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now